761 Zaphiro Court San Jacinto, CA 92583
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Windermere Real Estate Desert Properties / Stephanie Record - Contact:  951-323-7701

  761 Zaphiro Court San Jacinto, CA 92583

Sold on 02/14/2024
$370,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
1,965
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/14/2024
Lot Size
4,356 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1991

Listed By

Stephanie Record, DRE #DRE Lic.# 01710693, Windermere Real Estate Desert Properties, Contact: 951-323-7701
Bought with
Denise Parayno, Alta Realty Group Ca, Inc
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 9:25 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $143
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,965 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Oct 06, 2023
Price Changed
$375,000
-3%
-$10,000
Aug 09, 2023
Price Changed
$385,000
-4%
-$14,900
Jul 10, 2023
Price Changed
$399,900
-1%
-$6,000
Jun 07, 2023
Listed
$405,900
-
-
Additional Information: Palm Desert | 951-323-7701
Powered by Walk Score®